GUDVAGEN

GUDVAGEN

QUEMACOCO

QUEMACOCO

VITALIGAN

VITALIGAN

POLO RACE

POLO RACE

CRIA PASEO

CRIA PASEO

VETERINARIA DON LILO

VETERINARIA DON LILO

EMPERADOR VS PELUCHIN

EMPERADOR VS PELUCHIN

FIRULAY VS NEGRA MARIA

FIRULAY VS NEGRA MARIA

BATMAN VS MAXICANO

BATMAN VS MAXICANO

MORENA VS PACHORRA

MORENA VS PACHORRA

PEDRO JUAN VS RINCON

PEDRO JUAN VS RINCON

lunes, 30 de diciembre de 2013

PROGRAMAS CUADREROS PARA 1º, 4º, 5º y 6º DE ENERO 2014

Club Hipico "El Milagro" Mansupa
                       (Lunes 6º de Enero)

3ª Carrera Gran Clasico 315 Metros
1º Reempujador - Medina - Agua Dulce
2º Garota - Zorro - Bobadal
3º Capricho - Frias - Agua Dulce

1ª Carrera 300 Metros
1º Sapukay - Gimenez - Las Termas
Tostada - Cajal - San Pablo

2ª Carrera 300 Metros
1º La Zaina - Aragon - Las Cejas
2º Pampita - Jimenez - Bº 25
3º Wachiturro - Lencina - Herrera Alto

----------------------------------------------------------------

Club Hipico "Campin" Sta Rosa de Leales
                  (Domingo 5 de Enero 2014)

1ª Carrera 310 Metros
1º Ya Lo Veras - Correa - Las Talitas
Chato - Anis - Tuskitas

2ª Carrera 200 y 300 Metros
1º Cucharon - Pini - Costanera
Botinera - Gramajo - Bº Belgrano

3ª Carrera 300 Metros
1º Amigazo - Diaz - Villa 9 de Julio
Reventon - Rodriguez - Capital

4ª Carrera 300 Metros
1º Buena Fortuna - Alderetes - Capital
Morenita - Gonzales - San Paulo 

5ª Carrera 300 Metros
1º Satanas - Alejandro - Capital
Negro Celso - Rodriguez - La Milagrosa

6ª Carrera PreClasico 200 Metros
1º Maruchero - Sapo - Los Gomez
La Pulguita - Segundito - Los Romanos

7ª Carrera Gran Clasico 300 Metros
1º Madero - Ocampo - Capital
Lindo Ranquel - Domene - Los Perez

+ + + + + + + + +


---------------------------------------------------------

Club Hipico "Palominos"
   (Domingo 5 de Enero 2014)

Clasico 330 Metros

Ezequiel - Coquena - La Cocha
Genaro - Perez - Graneros

300 Metros
Alcapone - Albornoz - Graneros
Quepis - Carrizo - La Madrid

300 Metros
Colita - Tutu - Simoca
Pecador - Tato - Aguilares

300 Metros

La Mora - Kike - Sud de Trejo
Bandida - Garcia - Sandobales

-----------------------------------------------------------

Club Hipico "Los Ralos"
   (Domingo 5 de Enero 2014)

Clasico 300 Metros
Navideña - Leal - Taco Palta
Cantinero - Torres - Capital

Clasico 350 Metros
Tostada - Nino - Capital
Disparador - Perez - Capital (Cede la alzada)

320 Metros
Facha - Juarez - Tala Cocha
Pampero Cup - Gallo - El Corte

320 Metros
El Doctor - Valdez - Oran
Soy Estilson - Anis - Viclos

300 Metros
Soy Gitana - Oreja - Finca Mayo
Buen Pedro - Gerez - Los Pereyra

300 Metros
Ramadeño - Pavon - La Ramada
Soy Moro - Ledesma - El Puestito

----------------------------------------------

Club Hipico "Los Alamos" Sta Rosa de Leales
                            (Sabado 4 de Enero 2014)

1ª Carrera 300 Metros
1º Jorgito - Ruiz - San Andres
Laguna Brava - Cabrera - Capital

2ª Carrera 300 Metros Debutantes
1º Te Cantare - Quintana - Los Gomez 
La Rubia - Lazarte - Villa Fiad

3ª Carrera 310 Metros

1º El Potro - Mudo - Rio Colorado 
Trago Amargo - Medina - Agua Dulce

4ª Carrera PreClasico 320 Metros
1º Patron - Ocampo - Lunarejo
Don Pancho - Rodriguez - Tafi Viejo

5ª Carrera Gran Clasico 300 Metros
1º La Veloz - David - La Cocha
Soñador - Ramirez - Aguilares

6ª Carrera 300 Metros
1º La Rosada - Gonzales - San Paulo
La Gauchita -. Castillo - Capital


--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Club Hipico "Campin" Sta Rosa de Leales
                     (Miercoles 1º de Enero 2014)

Gran Clasico "Desafio" 350 Metros
1º Chiquito - Cabrera - Capital
Casual Touch - Alabarce - Naranjito

Clasico 307 Metros
1º Perfectita - Medina - Agua Dulce
Bornonero - Ramirez - Arenales

250 Metros
La Florcita - Cachin - La Marta
Facherito - Frias - Fronterita

300 Metros

Chango Batin - Barrera - San Andres
Don Tito - Martinez - 

250 Metros

El Arenero - Aguirre - Capital
Corazon de Oro - Coronel - Vª 9 de Julio

domingo, 29 de diciembre de 2013

CLUB HIPICO "PALOMINOS" - DOMINGO 29 DE DICIEMBRE 2013

Club Hipico "Palominos"
    (Domingo 29 de Diciembre)

1ª Carrera 300 Metros
1º Larry - Florindo - La Junta
Chimiquera - Salas - Simoca

2ª Carrera PreClasico 300 Metros
1º Loco Luna - Pastor - Cuchinoque 
Altanero - Leiva - La Cocha

3ª Carrera Gran Clasico 300 Metros
1º Tsunamy - Garcia - Bobadal
Don Chicho - Guardia - Los Romanos